Djerv 1919

Mini (5-10 år)

Mini (5-10 år)

Report
  Lag Treninger Tabell/Siste resultater Trenere/lagledere
1 MG10-1
Man 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2B (odde)
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B

Ole Christian
Løvik
(97010773)

Birger Nordbø
Torsvik
(98823411)

Øyvind Kalstø
Johansen
(97107743)

Kenneth Mathias
Hitsøy
(41237127)

Oddbjørn Gudmestad
Jensen
(91903442)
2 MG10-2
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B
Ons 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2A (partall)

Rolf Helge
Hjelmtvedt
(97657794)

Andreas
Andreassen
(92634748)
3 MG10-3
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B
Ons 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2A (odde)

Trond Børge
Åsbu
(91304933)

Camilla
Øvregård
(41472205)

Roar
Haugan
(97692223)
4 MG10-4
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B

Magnus
Berning
(97111318)
5 MJ10-1
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B
Ons 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2A (partall)

Marie Louise
Aanensen
(95862574)

Bjørn
Eikeland
(90757284)

Hans
Kristoffersen
(98828738)
6 MJ10-2
Man 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2B (odde)
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B

Hans
Kristoffersen
(98828738)

Marie Louise
Aanensen
(95862574)

Bjørn
Breivik
(93648998)
7 MJ10-3
Tir 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2B (partall)

Shannan
Amiryan
(90992425)

Bjørn
Eikeland
(90757284)

Marie Louise
Aanensen
(95862574)

Hans
Kristoffersen
(98828738)
8 MG9-1
Man 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Vest

John Øyvind
Knutsen
(90203206)

Dag Abel
Sveen
(90981020)
9 MG9-2
Man 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst

Sven Egil
Berntsen
(91176568)

Håkon Velde
Nordstrøm
(48012128)

Robin
Veldt
(99158730)

Lene Osmundsen
Berg
(99520940)

Geir Åge
Nesse
(45219312)
10 MG9-3
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Vest

Sølvi Johanne
Hanssen
(97502024)

Kjell Arne
Drange
(93697918)

Marius
Spiru
(96822585)

Mariusz
Matyja
(45106597)

Christian
Nilsen
(95921652)
11 MG9-4
Ons 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Vest

Marius Ødegård
Haavik
(99243207)

Bent
Jakobsen
(46627770)

Lene Osmundsen
Berg
(99520940)

Robin
Veldt
(99158730)

Andreas
Knutsen
(92013255)
12 MG9-5
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Midt

Sveinung
Totland
(95039493)

Dan
Leland
(95909592)
13 MG9-6
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Vest

Sølvi Johanne
Hanssen
(97502024)

Christian
Nilsen
(95921652)

Marius
Spiru
(96822585)

Mariusz
Matyja
(45106597)

Kjell Arne
Drange
(93697918)
14 MG9-7
Ons 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst

Mona Stavland
Aase
(93260237)

Cato
Ådnanes
(91754794)

Dag Abel
Sveen
(90981020)

John Øyvind
Knutsen
(90203206)
15 MJ9-1
Ons 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Vest

Rune
Larsen
(91331185)

Anne Sirnes
Hagland
(95218101)
16 MJ9-2
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst

Anne Sirnes
Hagland
(95218101)

Morten
Torkildsen
(95755958)
17 MJ9-3
Ons 18:00- 19:00 Skåredalen B

Jarle
Thy
(98456713)

Monica
Breivik
(97961472)

Lene
Markhus
(41509088)

Ferdinand K.
Haaland
(95524777)
18 MJ9 Cup

Anne Sirnes
Hagland
(95218101)
19 MG8-1
Man 18:00- 19:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Midt

Helge
Varne
(93441404)
20 MG8-2
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Midt
Ons 18:00- 19:00 Djervhall sal 1

Ørjan
Østhus
(97549752)

Tronn
Dyrstad
(92484900)

Anders
Høyvik
(90766665)

Inge Holme
Grutle
(40246524)
21 MG8-3
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Vest
Fre 17:00- 18:00 Vardafjell Skole

Geir
Hausken
(95058216)

Morten Osvald Nesheim
Østhus
(41248446)

John Emil
Hauge
(90213221)
22 MJ8-1
Tir 18:00- 19:00 Skåredalen B

Monica
Breivik
(97961472)

Jarle
Thy
(98456713)

Lene
Markhus
(41509088)

Ferdinand K.
Haaland
(95524777)
23 MG7-1
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Midt

Alin
Bocangala
(45161541)

Bjørg Elise
Knutsen
(47277198)

Bjørn Ove
Salhus
(41163145)
24 MG7-2
Ons 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Vest

Eirik
Kalstveit
(40623401)

Daniel James
Nye
(41044363)

Leif Åge
Vestbø
(92054210)

Bjarki
Østberg
(92208254)
25 MG7-3
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Øst

Morten
Åstrøm
(46865714)

Jonny
Torvestad
(98867188)
26 MG7-4
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Øst

Morten
Åstrøm
(46865714)

Jonny
Torvestad
(98867188)
27 MG7-5
Tor 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Midt

Bjørn Ove
Salhus
(41163145)

Bjørg Elise
Knutsen
(47277198)

Alin
Bocangala
(45161541)
28 MG7-6
Ons 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-Midt

Ørjan
Thorsen
(97041700)
29 MJ7-1
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst

Egil
Bergersen
(95205452)

Stian
Skeiseid
(99276364)

Svein Morten Vangen
Lervik
(91102686)

Svein Inge
Strand Egelenad
(97653463)

Hanne
Noreide
(47417435)

Dag Abel
Sveen
(90981020)

Sverre-Asmund
Haugen
(91606667)

Rune
Ulriksen
(47453775)
30 MJ7-2
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst

Egil
Bergersen
(95205452)

Stian
Skeiseid
(99276364)

Svein Morten Vangen
Lervik
(91102686)

Svein Inge
Strand Egelenad
(97653463)

Hanne
Noreide
(47417435)

Dag Abel
Sveen
(90981020)

Rune
Ulriksen
(47453775)

Sverre-Asmund
Haugen
(91606667)
31 MJ7-3
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst

Rune
Ulriksen
(47453775)

Svein Inge
Strand Egelenad
(97653463)
32 MG6-1
Ons 17:00- 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Midt

Sindre
Utne
(41687974)

Torstein
Torkelsen
(41208087)
33 MG6-2
Man 17:00- 18:00 Djervhall sal 3

Andreas
Åberg
(41345474)

Rune
Ulriksen
(47453775)
34 MG6-3
Man 17:00- 18:00 Djervhall sal 2

Rune
Ulriksen
(47453775)

Andreas
Åberg
(41345474)

Sportsklubben Djerv 1919
ADR Stordgata 5, 5522 HAUGESUND | TLF 52711883 | EPOST post@djerv1919.no

 

©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift