Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
12.11
17:00-18:00
Gymnasbane 2B
TOR
15.11
18:00-19:00
Gymnasbane 2A
25.10 17:30 Djervbanen B-1 B  
Djerv 1919 #5 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 4  
18.10 18:00 nord B  
Nord 3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 4 - 2  
15.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Sauda 1 5 - 4  
04.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Nord 3 11 - 1  
01.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Stegaberg IL #3 2 - 3  
25.10 17:30 Djervbanen B-1 B  
Djerv 1919 #5 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 4  
18.10 18:00 nord B  
Nord 3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 4 - 2  
15.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Sauda 1 5 - 4  
04.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Nord 3 11 - 1  
01.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Stegaberg IL #3 2 - 3  
22.09 18:00 Ferkingstad Gress A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Bokn IL #8 1 - 0  
22.09 17:00 Ferkingstad Gress B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - SUIL #1 3 - 0  
22.09 16:00 Ferkingstad Gress B B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 1 - 2  
17.09 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Ølen IL #1 4 - 1  
27.08 18:30 Skånevik B  
Skånevik 1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 1 - 7  
26.08 15:30 Kopervik B  
Kopervik Gutter 2006 (2) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 4 - 3  
26.08 14:30 Kopervik B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 2 - 4  
26.08 13:15 Kopervik B  
Sandve - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 2 - 1  
26.08 12:15 Kopervik B  
Kopervik Gutter 2006 (1) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 2 - 1  
23.08 17:00 Djervbanen A B  
Haugar #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 1  
20.08 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Vard Haugesund 3 - 2  
04.08 15:30 Lyngdal B  
Lyngdal IL 12-4 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 1 - 2  
04.08 11:00 Lyngdal B  
Havdur IL 12 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 4  
03.08 15:00 Lyngdal B  
Klepp IL 12-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 5 - 1  
03.08 13:00 Lyngdal B  
Bogafjell 12-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 8 - 0  
02.08 09:00 Lyngdal B  
Midtbygden IL 12-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 6 - 0  
19.06 18:30 SR Bank Stadion Ølen 1/2 Øst B  
Ølen IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 5  
06.06 17:00 B  
Stegaberg IL #3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 1 - 2  
28.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Haugar #1 4 - 2  
21.05 17:00 Sauda B  
Sauda 1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 1  
14.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Skånevik 6.-8.kl 7 - 2  
07.05 17:00 Gymnasbane 2B B  
Vard Haugesund #2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 2  
07.04 14:55 Bane E (9er) B  
Bremnes IL Svortland 1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 9 - 0  
07.04 13:10 Bane F (9er) H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år - Vard Haugesund #2 3 - 3  
07.04 09:35 Bane F (9er) B  
Sveio IL #2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 3 - 2  
22.03 17:00 Gymnasbane 2A B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 2 - 2  
22.02 16:30 Djervbanen A-2 B  
Djerv 1919 #5 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 12 år 8 - 2  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift