Besøk våre lagsider

ONS
20.11
17:00-18:00
20.10 19:00 Vardhallen B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Stegaberg IL #3 6 - 0  
20.10 17:30 Vardhallen B B  
Haugar #3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 7  
20.10 16:00 Vardhallen A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Haugar #6 10 - 2  
16.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Åkra IL Åkra/Ådland 14 - 4  
02.10 18:00 Torvasta 3B (Knustgress) B  
Torvastad 1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 11  
20.10 19:00 Vardhallen B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Stegaberg IL #3 6 - 0  
20.10 17:30 Vardhallen B B  
Haugar #3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 7  
20.10 16:00 Vardhallen A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Haugar #6 10 - 2  
16.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Åkra IL Åkra/Ådland 14 - 4  
02.10 18:00 Torvasta 3B (Knustgress) B  
Torvastad 1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 11  
23.09 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Skudenes UIL #1 5 - 2  
18.09 17:45 Nord Grasbane B  
Nord G-2009-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 6 - 8  
09.09 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) 9 - 1  
07.09 13:30 DUO-B1 Knustgress B  
Stegaberg IL #2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 2 - 5  
07.09 11:00 DUO-B1 Knustgress H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Falkeid #1 5 - 2  
07.09 08:30 KRYSTALL-Grasbane H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Kolnes IL G 2009-1 2 - 2  
03.09 17:00 Kolnes IL B  
Kolnes IL G 2009-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 2 - 8  
26.08 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Haugar #4 14 - 3  
22.08 18:00 Ferkingstad IL B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 5 - 3  
16.06 09:00 Voss cup bane 10 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Gneist Lileland Tigers G2009 4 - 1  
15.06 17:30 Voss cup bane 2 B  
Tretnes G10 Blå-Storm - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 11  
15.06 15:00 Voss cup bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Sædalen Bjørn 4 2 - 0  
14.06 20:00 Voss cup bane 3 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Voss Raud 7 - 2  
12.06 18:00 Åkra Grasbane B  
Åkra IL Åkra/Ådland - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 8 - 10  
03.06 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Torvastad #1 4 - 0  
28.05 18:30 SUIL Knustgress B  
Skudenes UIL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 3 - 7  
25.05 14:30 7'ar bane 1 B  
Moster IL MG10 Blå - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 4  
25.05 12:30 7'ar bane 4 B  
Stord Langeland 1 MG10- - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 4  
25.05 11:30 7'ar bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Rubb-Finnås MG10-1 7 - 2  
20.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Nord G-2009-2 5 - 0  
13.05 17:00 Åsebøen Gress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 4 - 8  
06.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Kolnes IL G 2009-2 4 - 15  
02.05 18:00 Alfabanen B  
Haugar #4 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 4 - 1  
29.04 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Ferkingstad IL #1 4 - 4  
28.04 12:00 Bane G H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Djerv 1919 2 - 6  
28.04 11:00 Bane G H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Haugar #5 0 - 1  
28.04 10:00 Bane C B  
Kolnes IL G 2009-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 2 - 0  
09.03 15:40 Storhall Karmøy Bane 4 B  
Falkeid #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 0  
09.03 14:20 Storhall Karmøy Bane 3 B  
Ølen IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 3  
09.03 13:30 Storhall Karmøy Bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Stegaberg IL #2 7 - 1  
09.03 12:20 Storhall Karmøy Bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Stord MG10-1 7 - 1  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Adrian Y 10 14 8
Alex Matyja 10 15 2 20
Alexandru Ioan Spiru 9 20 17 33
Bahos K 10 7 4
Bjørn Theodor Onerheim B 10 17 1
David G 10 16 4 11
Eirik H. G 10 21 2
Elias H. Å 10 3 3
Haavard J. N 10 22 7
Halvor N. H 10 14 3 6
Ian Layne T 10 21 1
Jonas Bjørnsen L 10 16 6
Kevin N 10 19 1
Nickolay Mikal A 10 21 2 19
Niklas Hanssen D 10 19 9 30
Ole R 10 19 3 13
Sigurd Skjølingstad G 10 19
Snorre G 10 18 1 10
Sondre Gellert T 10 17 12 26
Tarjei Aasland Håkonsen 10 8 1 5
Vegar V 10 8
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift