Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
16.09
15:30-17:00
Djervbanen A
TIR
17.09
17:00-18:30
Gymnasbane 5B
ONS
18.09
20:30-22:00
Gymnasbane 2B
TOR
19.09
15:30-17:00
Djervbanen B

G16 Elite
# Lag K D P
1 Vidar 1 10 17 23
2 Vaulen 1 9 10 16
3 Viking 1 10 4 16
4 Djerv 1919 1 10 -1 16
5 Madla 1 9 -4 13
6 Staal Jørpeland 1 10 -11 9
7 Vard Haugesund 1 10 -8 8
8 Ålgård 1 10 -7 7
9 Randaberg 1 0 0 0
Siste synk: 08:44

27.09 19:00 Djervbanen H
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Madla 1 -
02.10 19:00 Vaulenbanen B
Vaulen 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 -
20.10 15:00 Gymnasbane 6 B
Vard Haugesund 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 -
20.10 18:00 Jørpeland kunstgress Hovedbane B
Staal Jørpeland 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 -
15.09 18:30 Lassa kunstgress 1 B  
Vidar 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 2 - 1  
08.09 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Viking 1 4 - 3  
25.08 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Ålgård 1 2 - 1  
18.08 16:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Staal Jørpeland 1 7 - 2  
14.08 14:00 Åmot B  
Skeid (kvartf. adidas-cup) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 3 - 2  
20.10 18:00 Jørpeland kunstgress Hovedbane B  
Staal Jørpeland 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 -  
20.10 15:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 -  
02.10 19:00 Vaulenbanen B  
Vaulen 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 -  
27.09 19:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Madla 1 -  
15.09 18:30 Lassa kunstgress 1 B  
Vidar 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 2 - 1  
08.09 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Viking 1 4 - 3  
25.08 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Ålgård 1 2 - 1  
18.08 16:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Staal Jørpeland 1 7 - 2  
14.08 14:00 Åmot B  
Skeid (kvartf. adidas-cup) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 3 - 2  
01.08 14:45 Rustad 2 B  
Herd SK - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 3 - 0  
01.08 09:15 Ekeberg 7 B  
Eid IL - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 1 - 3  
30.07 11:40 Ekeberg 32 B  
Raufoss 2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 0 - 6  
29.07 16:10 Ekeberg 35 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Club Reforma Mexico 3 - 2  
28.07 13:55 Valle Hovin 02 B  
Vålerenga - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 1 - 1  
25.07 18:00 Haraldsvangbanen H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Bremnes IL #1 0 - 7  
24.07 16:00 Skeie gress B  
Avaldnes Damer Elite - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 1 - 1  
10.06 14:00 Åmot Stadion B  
Ullensaker/Kisa (1/8 finale, adidas cup) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 0 - 4  
02.06 19:00 Nye Ålgård Stadion B  
Ålgård 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 1 - 1  
30.05 12:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Os G16 (Adidas-cup) 9 - 4  
26.05 17:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 2  
19.05 16:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Åsane G16 (adidascup Walkover) 3 - 0  
12.05 17:30 ISS Kunstgress Madla B  
Madla 1 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 3 - 4  
04.05 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Vaulen 1 1 - 5  
28.04 16:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Vidar 1 5 - 3  
07.04 15:00 Vestbanen B  
Viking G16 - Djerv 1919 G16-1 6 - 2  
02.04 20:00 Gymnasbane 2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Stord G16-1, Adidascup 2 - 3  
24.03 14:00 Gymnasbane 5 B  
Vard Haugesund #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 1 - 2  
23.03 13:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 2 - 3  
08.03 19:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 G16-1 - Vard Haugesund G16-1 (NM G16) 0 - 3  
06.03 17:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 5 - 2  
03.03 14:15 Sotra Fotballhall B  
Sotra G16 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 7 - 0  
03.03 09:00 Sotrahallen B  
Nordhordland Ballklubb - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 2 - 2  
02.03 15:00 Sotra Fotballhall B  
Åsane G16 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 3 - 1  
02.03 12:00 Sotra Fotballhall B  
Sotra G16 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 2 - 3  
01.03 20:00 Sotra Fotballhall B  
Førde G16 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 1 - 3  
11.02 20:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Falkeid #1 8 - 0  
07.02 18:00 Olvondo B  
Bremnes IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 3 - 2  
23.01 17:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Haugar G19 4 - 0  
09.12 15:00 Storhall Karmøy H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) 3 - 0  
09.12 12:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
Ølen IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 0 - 2  
08.12 14:00 Vea B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy - Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år 0 - 4  
08.12 12:00 Vea H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 16 år - Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) 2 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Bernhard K. R 16 24 10
Borgar Rasmussen 16 4
Brage Bygnes 16 12 4
Casper H 16 34 2
Christian K 16 16 1
Daniel Ness K 16 28 8
Emil S 16 35
Erlend F 16 36
Ferdinand W 16 12
Godfred I 16 22 3
Joakim Holden Sæverud 16 30 6
Johan Solbøe 15 5
Kasper A 16 31 17
Kristian Nygaard 16 35 4
Lars Kristian Strand S 16 32 3
Magnus Skjølingstad G 16 34
Marius G 16 31 9
Markus S 16 33 1
Sander Rognsvaag F 16 36 29
Vebjørn M 16 33 2
Vetle Worre B 16 14
Øystein R. Martinsen 16 37
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift